Fibre Optic Transceiver Modules

: 82 Products Found
Filter Layout:
0 Filter(s) Selected
82 Products Found Please click the 'Apply Filters' button to update results
Min/Max Availability

When the Remember checkbox is selected we will save your latest filter preferences for future searches

Compliance
Min/Max Manufacturer
Min/Max Wavelength Typ
Min/Max Supply Voltage
Min/Max Data Rate Max
Min/Max Product Range
Packaging

Contract pricing display is unavailable at the moment. Prices shown are standard retail prices, orders placed will have contract pricing applied when processed.

 
Compare Selected Compare (0)
  Manufacturer Part No Order Code Description / Manufacturer
Availability Price For
Price
Quantity
Wavelength Typ Supply Voltage Data Rate Max Product Range
 
 
Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending
AFBR-5803Z
AFBR-5803Z - Fiber Optic Transceiver, Duplex SC Port, 1300 nm, 5 V, 100 Mbps

9450025

Fiber Optic Transceiver, Duplex SC Port, 1300 nm, 5 V, 100 Mbps

BROADCOM

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ kr471.18 5+ kr420.05 10+ kr368.92 50+ kr361.52

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
1300nm 5V 100Mbps -
AFBR-710SMZ
AFBR-710SMZ - Fiber Optic Transceiver, 850 nm, 3.465 V, 10313 Mbaud

3923578

Fiber Optic Transceiver, 850 nm, 3.465 V, 10313 Mbaud

BROADCOM

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ kr497.08 5+ kr452.36 10+ kr407.32 50+ kr394.27

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
850nm 3.465V 10313Mbaud -
AFBR-5972Z
AFBR-5972Z - Fiber Optic Transceiver, Compact Versatile Link, 650 nm, 3.3 V, 100 Mbps

2070243

Fiber Optic Transceiver, Compact Versatile Link, 650 nm, 3.3 V, 100 Mbps

BROADCOM

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ kr471.29 5+ kr420.16 10+ kr369.03 50+ kr361.63

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
650nm 3.3V 100Mbps -
HFBR-5963ALZ
HFBR-5963ALZ - Fiber Optic Transceiver, Multimode SFP, LC Port, 1308 nm, 3.3 V, 1.25 Gbps

1247692

Fiber Optic Transceiver, Multimode SFP, LC Port, 1308 nm, 3.3 V, 1.25 Gbps

BROADCOM

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ kr743.93 5+ kr691.49 10+ kr638.94 50+ kr606.96

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
1308nm 3.3V 1.25Gbps -
AFBR-5803AZ
AFBR-5803AZ - Fiber Optic Transceiver, Duplex SC Port, 1300 nm, 5 V, 100 Mbps

9450041

Fiber Optic Transceiver, Duplex SC Port, 1300 nm, 5 V, 100 Mbps

BROADCOM

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ kr469.55 5+ kr418.20 10+ kr366.85 50+ kr359.56

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
1300nm 5V 100Mbps -
HFBR-57E5APZ
HFBR-57E5APZ - Fiber Optic Transceiver, 1308 nm, 3.6 V, 125 Mbaud

1863194

Fiber Optic Transceiver, 1308 nm, 3.6 V, 125 Mbaud

BROADCOM

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ kr764.60 5+ kr699.00 10+ kr633.39 50+ kr603.37

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
1308nm 3.6V 125Mbaud -
AFBR-57B4APZC
AFBR-57B4APZC - Fiber Optic Transceiver, 845 nm, 3.3 V, 50 Mbaud

3518028

Fiber Optic Transceiver, 845 nm, 3.3 V, 50 Mbaud

BROADCOM

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ kr863.71 5+ kr829.33 10+ kr795.06 50+ kr760.68

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
845nm 3.3V 50Mbaud -
AFBR-57F5PZ
AFBR-57F5PZ - Fiber Optic Transceiver, Multimode SFP+, LC Duplex Port, 850 nm, 3.3 V, 14.025 Gbps

2497332

Fiber Optic Transceiver, Multimode SFP+, LC Duplex Port, 850 nm, 3.3 V, 14.025 Gbps

FOXCONN

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ kr618.49

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
850nm 3.3V 14.025Gbps -
AFBR-57B4APZ
AFBR-57B4APZ - Fiber Optic Transceiver, 850 nm, 3.3 V, 50 Mbaud

2917843

Fiber Optic Transceiver, 850 nm, 3.3 V, 50 Mbaud

BROADCOM

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ kr742.84 5+ kr679.96 10+ kr616.97 50+ kr604.67

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
850nm 3.3V 50Mbaud -
AFBR-5813QZ
AFBR-5813QZ - Fiber Optic Transceiver, 1308 nm, 3.3 V, 125 Mbaud, AFBR-58x3xxZ

3787996

Fiber Optic Transceiver, 1308 nm, 3.3 V, 125 Mbaud, AFBR-58x3xxZ

BROADCOM

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ kr456.62 5+ kr406.73 10+ kr356.71 50+ kr349.52

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
1308nm 3.3V 125Mbaud AFBR-58x3xxZ
AFBR-390550RZ
AFBR-390550RZ - Fiber Optic Transceiver, 650 nm, 5.25 V, 5 Mbaud

3912374

Fiber Optic Transceiver, 650 nm, 5.25 V, 5 Mbaud

BROADCOM

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ kr251.31 5+ kr224.01 10+ kr196.70 50+ kr192.78

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
650nm 5.25V 5Mbaud -
AFBR-S10RX021Z
AFBR-S10RX021Z - Fiber Optic Transceiver, 650 nm, 5.25 V

3912421

Fiber Optic Transceiver, 650 nm, 5.25 V

BROADCOM

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ kr204.31 5+ kr179.29 10+ kr154.16 50+ kr151.11

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
650nm 5.25V - -
AFBR-5803TZ
AFBR-5803TZ - Fiber Optic Transceiver, Duplex ST Port, 1300 nm, 5 V, 100 Mbps

9450068

Fiber Optic Transceiver, Duplex ST Port, 1300 nm, 5 V, 100 Mbps

BROADCOM

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ kr461.50 5+ kr412.54 10+ kr363.59 50+ kr356.30

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
1300nm 5V 100Mbps -
FL SFP SX
FL SFP SX - Fiber Optic Transceiver, 850 nm, 3.3 V, 1 Gbps, SFP

3285268

Fiber Optic Transceiver, 850 nm, 3.3 V, 1 Gbps, SFP

PHOENIX CONTACT

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ kr2,832.86

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
850nm 3.3V 1Gbps SFP
FL SFP FX
FL SFP FX - Fiber Optic Transceiver, 1310 nm, 3.3 V, 100 Mbps, SFP

3285264

Fiber Optic Transceiver, 1310 nm, 3.3 V, 100 Mbps, SFP

PHOENIX CONTACT

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ kr2,053.00

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
1310nm 3.3V 100Mbps SFP
AFBR-59E4APZ
AFBR-59E4APZ - Fiber Optic Transceiver, Multimode SFF, LC Port, 1310 nm, 3.3 VDC

2393416

Fiber Optic Transceiver, Multimode SFF, LC Port, 1310 nm, 3.3 VDC

BROADCOM

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ kr664.83 5+ kr607.83 10+ kr550.82 50+ kr531.45

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
1310nm 3.3VDC - -
AFBR-5805Z
AFBR-5805Z - TRANSCEIVER, DUPLEX SC ATM

9450076

TRANSCEIVER, DUPLEX SC ATM

BROADCOM

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ kr486.81 5+ kr434.06 10+ kr381.19 50+ kr373.55

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- - - -
AFBR-5803AQZ
AFBR-5803AQZ - Fiber Optic Transceiver, 1300 nm, 3.3 V, 100 Mbps, AFBR-5800Z

2917737

Fiber Optic Transceiver, 1300 nm, 3.3 V, 100 Mbps, AFBR-5800Z

BROADCOM

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ kr480.65 5+ kr431.80 10+ kr382.95 50+ kr375.34

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
1300nm 3.3V 100Mbps AFBR-5800Z
AFBR-5803ATZ
AFBR-5803ATZ - Fiber Optic Transceiver, 1300 nm, 5 V, 100 Mbps, AFBR-5800Z

2917785

Fiber Optic Transceiver, 1300 nm, 5 V, 100 Mbps, AFBR-5800Z

BROADCOM

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

140+ kr349.84

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 140 items Multiples of 140 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 140 Mult: 140
1300nm 5V 100Mbps AFBR-5800Z
AFBR-S10TR001Z
AFBR-S10TR001Z - Fiber Optic Transceiver, 650 nm, 5 V

3794073

Fiber Optic Transceiver, 650 nm, 5 V

BROADCOM

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ kr451.49 5+ kr405.58 10+ kr359.67 50+ kr352.49

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
650nm 5V - -
AFBR-710ASMZ
AFBR-710ASMZ - Fiber Optic Transceiver, 850 nm, 3.465 V, 10313 Mbaud

3923576

Fiber Optic Transceiver, 850 nm, 3.465 V, 10313 Mbaud

BROADCOM

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ kr544.30 5+ kr495.90 10+ kr447.00 50+ kr431.29

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
850nm 3.465V 10313Mbaud -
AFBR-395025RZ
AFBR-395025RZ - Fiber Optic Transceiver, 650 nm, 5.25 V, 50 Mbaud

3912372

Fiber Optic Transceiver, 650 nm, 5.25 V, 50 Mbaud

BROADCOM

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ kr370.16 5+ kr330.08 10+ kr289.88 50+ kr284.09

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
650nm 5.25V 50Mbaud -
AFBR-390525RZ
AFBR-390525RZ - Fiber Optic Transceiver, 650 nm, 5.25 V, 5 Mbaud

3912373

Fiber Optic Transceiver, 650 nm, 5.25 V, 5 Mbaud

BROADCOM

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ kr255.69 5+ kr224.35 10+ kr193.00 50+ kr189.18

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
650nm 5.25V 5Mbaud -
AFBR-5903AZ
AFBR-5903AZ - Fiber Optic Transceiver, 1300 nm, 3.3 V, 100 Mbps

9450122

Fiber Optic Transceiver, 1300 nm, 3.3 V, 100 Mbps

BROADCOM

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ kr875.57 5+ kr808.66 10+ kr741.75 50+ kr704.44

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
1300nm 3.3V 100Mbps -
AFBR-5823TQZ
AFBR-5823TQZ - Fiber Optic Transceiver, 1308 nm, 3.3 V, 125 Mbaud, AFBR-58x3xxZ

3787999

Fiber Optic Transceiver, 1308 nm, 3.3 V, 125 Mbaud, AFBR-58x3xxZ

BROADCOM

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ kr808.55 5+ kr751.54 10+ kr694.54 50+ kr659.83

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
1308nm 3.3V 125Mbaud AFBR-58x3xxZ